?

Log in

Next Entry

Just because I can....

Friends-Only Journal. Add me and I will gladly add you back.

Comments

( 114 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
raiderwrestler7
Feb. 24th, 2005 05:46 pm (UTC)
Hey, I think that you're cool and creative. Want to add me?
smoking__gun
Mar. 20th, 2005 01:16 am (UTC)
lycantara
Apr. 2nd, 2005 12:22 am (UTC)
you love the ever awesome courtney love so i added you:)
green_eyed_gurl
Apr. 3rd, 2005 02:35 am (UTC)
Hey, awesome. I love people that are fans of courtney love. I've added you back.
:)
(Deleted comment)
green_eyed_gurl
Apr. 5th, 2005 01:42 am (UTC)
...
redme
Apr. 4th, 2005 10:04 pm (UTC)
hmm...can i add you?
green_eyed_gurl
Apr. 5th, 2005 01:44 am (UTC)
Sure. I'll add you back. : )
<3
lameby_default
Apr. 24th, 2005 04:49 pm (UTC)
hey
you seem pretty cool... add me please :( haha
green_eyed_gurl
May. 14th, 2005 03:38 am (UTC)
Re: hey
Hey I totally forgot to add you, sorry! I'm adding you now though. :)
<3</small>
used_and_br0ken
May. 5th, 2005 05:46 pm (UTC)
danceparrtyplus
May. 27th, 2005 10:44 pm (UTC)
<33
Hi Kristal, I'm a friend of yours on MySpace and recently returned to LJ. I'm gonna add you :) ♥
kittie_acid
Jun. 7th, 2005 08:46 pm (UTC)
hey!!
hey. youre kool and i love your keywords or whatever. i added you. will you add me back?? pls?? lol :)
kittie_acid
Jun. 8th, 2005 11:36 pm (UTC)
aww man
you didnt add me back. i LOVE courtney love too. :( you said u would gladly add me back too. but you didnt. u seem like an awesome person and i hardly have any friends on here. pls add me back.
green_eyed_gurl
Jun. 9th, 2005 02:27 am (UTC)
Re: aww man
Hey, I had forgotten to reply back to your comment, sorry about that. I'll add you now. Sorry!
<33
glamourandglitz
Jul. 5th, 2005 07:13 pm (UTC)
hey its _kissandbangx lol im not sure if I asked you already, but yeah plz add <3
p0isonedheart
Oct. 11th, 2005 10:41 pm (UTC)
you have nice taste in music. mind adding me?
fire_gurl
Oct. 23rd, 2005 05:03 pm (UTC)
add me?
rainy_dayx
Feb. 13th, 2006 12:21 pm (UTC)
added you!:)
takeasadsong
Aug. 6th, 2013 01:18 pm (UTC)
Added you. Add me back? :)
Page 3 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 114 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

green_eyed_gurl
.:Torture My ♥::.
typical

Latest Month

August 2014
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31